News
List of Jinfan Fellowship in 2014
Publisher:admin  Click:2962

  China University of Geosciences (located in Wuhan) and Jilin University(located in Shenyang) already sent the list of Jinfan fellowship to us. Wuxi Jinfan Drilling Equipment Co. Ltd congratulations to the following students received fellowships. Hope the students to study hard, intelligence and physique full scale development, becoming the motherland pillars in future.

 

Fellowship list of China University of Geosciences (locatedin Wuhan)

Jinfan Fellowship
Zhigang Li 2201410126
Lili Xiao 220110098
XihaoWang 20111001336
Xinliang Li 20111003071
Guanghui Wu 20111001958
Qian Huang 20121003299
XiaoLong Hu 20111001941
Graduate students
Undergraduate students
Engineering Institute of CUG

 

Jinfan Fellowship
Jia Zhao 120120746
Ting Hong 120120759
Feng Zhou 075121
Zhonglin Lv 072111
Yukai Qiao 072115
LinLv 071123
Wen jian Li 072121
Graduate students
Undergraduate students
Mechanicaland Electronic Information Institute of CUG

Fellowship list of Jilin University

Jinfan Fellowship
Jiewen Huang 30130318
Guojun Shen 30130722
Pan Ge 30130819
Xing Wei 30130922
Wenqiang Chen 30130416
Guang Yang 30130523
Yitao Xiong 30130322
Qianqian Sun 30130526
Yating Chen 30130533
Yuchao Li 30130606
Shulun Liu 30130607
Shuhui Jiang 30130715
Jinhua Cheng 30130801
Qi Liu 30130902
Xiaoyang Hu 30130409
Congying Wang 30130426
Undergraduate students
Construction Engineering Institute of Jilin University
Pre:Congratulate JinFan’s new order of core drill in Russian
Next:Core Drilling Rig was Rewarding When It Prospected for Gold in Congo
XML 地图 | Sitemap 地图